Alle angaben sind ohne Gewähr!
*Durch das klicken/drücken auf das "+" Zeichen, werden mehr Informationen angezeigt.
DatumUhrzeitSchiedsrichterSchiedsrichter 2StaffelSp. NrKlasseHalleHeimGast
08.09.201816:00Holger Petruschke222 016LL FSüderelbeTV Fischbek 1.HTS/BW96 Handball 1.
09.09.201812:30Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert420 015HL.mBHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 1.THB Hamburg 03 1.
09.09.201813:30Karim Alruzzi482 011mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.Eimsbütteler TV 1.
09.09.201814:30Daniela PetruschkeHartmut Kleinknecht463 013BzL.mDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.Buxtehuder SV 2.
09.09.201815:00Christian FinkNiclas Fink441 012LL.mCSüderelbeTV Fischbek 1.Elmshorner HT 1.
09.09.201817:30Christian FinkNiclas Fink441 015LL.mCHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.
09.09.201818:00Holger Petruschke134 015BzL MDratelnstr. IISG Wilhelmsburg 2.TuS Finkenwerder 1.
16.09.201814:00Daniela PetruschkeHartmut Kleinknecht524 012BzL.wBSüderelbeTV Fischbek 1.SG Bergedorf/VM 1.
16.09.201816:45Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert520 022HL.wBHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 3.HT Norderstedt 1.
16. .09.201818:00Holger Petruschke242 025KL FKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 3.TSV Hohenhorst 2.
22.09.201816:00Melissa LehmannKim Mannes441 035LL.mCHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.Elmshorner HT 1.
22.09.201818:00Holger Petruschke133 033BzL MSüderelbeTV Fischbek 2.HT16 Hamburg 1.
23.09.201810:00Dalia Alruzzi563 023Vr.wDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.TuS Esingen 2.
23.09.201811:00Dalia AlruzziKarim Alruzzi565 023KL.wDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.SG Bergedorf/VM 1.
23.09.201812:00Karim Alruzzi466 021KL.mDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 3.HT Norderstedt 2.
23.09.201814:00Melissa LehmannKim Mannes524 023BzL.wBKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 1.TV Fischbek 1.
23.09.201815:30Holger Petruschke241 033KL FSüderelbeTV Fischbek 4.TuS Esingen 4.
23.09.201817:00Holger Petruschke134 033BzL MSüderelbeTV Fischbek 3.TuS Finkenwerder 1.
13.10.201816:00Holger Petruschke222 041LL FDratelnstr. IISG Wilhelmsburg 2.TH Eilbeck 2.
21.10.201812:00Daniela Petruschke482 031mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.SG Harburg 1.
21.10.201813:00Holger Petruschke463 061BzL.mDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.TV Fischbek 1.
21.10.201817:00Stephan Roy152 053KK MDratelnstr. ISG Wilhelmsburg 4.SG Bergedorf/VM 4.
27.10.201813:30Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert540 041HL.wCHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.AMTV Hamburg 1.
27.10.201815:00Holger Petruschke221 066LL FSüderelbeTV Fischbek 2.HSG Pinnau 1.
27.10.201815:30563 041Vr.wDNenndorfHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.Buxtehuder SV 1.
28.10.201818:15Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert401 042LL.mAKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 1.Eimsbütteler TV 1.
03.11.201815:00Melissa LehmannKim Mannes524 043BzL.wBNorderschulwegTuS Finkenwerder 1.TSV Hohenhorst 1.
03.11.201816:30Karim AlruzziDalia Alruzzi524 042BzL.wBBaererstr.SG Harburg 1.SG Bergedorf/VM 1.
04.11.201810:00Lucas Schubert487 041mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 3.HTS/BW96 Handball 4.
04.11.201811:00Kim Mannes585 045wEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.TH Eilbeck 1.
04.11.201812:00Tim Fäsecke565 041KL.wDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.TV Billstedt 1.
04.11.201814:30Daniela PetruschkeHartmut Kleinknecht543 041Bzl.wCHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 3.TuS Esingen 1.
10.11.201813:30Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert520 052HL.wBHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.HT Norderstedt 1.
10.11.201814:00Holger Petruschke242 053KL FNorderschulwegTuS Finkenwerder 2.SG Harburg 3.
10.11.201816:00Holger Petruschke441 055LL.mCHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.TV Fischbek 1.
11.11.201816:00Frederik Völtz144 055KL MKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 2.HG Hamburg-Barmbek 7.
18.11.201810:00Tim Fäsecke487 024mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 3.SG Hamburg-Nord 4.
18.11.201810:30Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert420 075HL.mBHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 1.Eimsbütteler TV 1.
18.11.201811:00Karim Alruzzi482 051mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.HTS/BW96 Handball 3.
18.11.201812:00Hartmut Kleinknecht486 053mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.HSV/Hamm 02 1.
18.11.201813:00Daniela Petruschke466 052KL.mDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 3.HT Norderstedt 3.
18.11.201816:30Holger Petruschke152 104KK MSüderelbeTV Fischbek 4.TSV Wandsetal 1.
24.11.201813:30Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert520 074HL.wBHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.HSG Pinnau 1.
25.11.201810:00Daniela Petruschke565 063KL.wDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.FC St. Pauli 1.
25.11.201811:00Dalia Alruzzi487 065mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 3.TuS Holstein Quickborn 1.
25.11.201812:00Karim Alruzzi563 063Vr.wDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.SG Hamburg-Nord 2.
25.11.201813:00Kim MannesMelissa Lehmann463 032BzL.mDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.TSV Ellerbek 2.
25.11.201814:00Lucas Schubert585 064wEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.HT Norderstedt 3.
25.11.201815:30Holger Petruschke234 061BzL FDratelnstr. IISG Wilhelmsburg 3.TuS Finkenwerder 1.
25.11.201817:00Stephan Roy233 062BzL FKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 2.HT Norderstedt 3.
01.12.201818:00Holger Petruschke221 113LL FSüderelbeTV Fischbek 2.TSV Uetersen 1.
02.12.201812:00Finn-Niklaas SiebertFrithjof Knüppel242 073KL FNorderschulwegTuS Finkenwerder 2.HT Norderstedt 4.
02.12.201812:45Niclas Fink486 073mENenndorfHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.TH Eilbeck 3.
02.12.201816:30Anneke RatfeldMarieke Ratfeld134 072BzL MNorderschulwegTuS Finkenwerder 1.HG Hamburg-Barmbek 6.
08.12.201814:30Daniela PetruschkeHartmut Kleinknecht524 073BzL.wBSüderelbeTV Fischbek 1.SG Harburg 1.
09.12.201815:30Jens Rathfeld233 085BzL FKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 2.TH Eilbeck 4.
09.12.201817:15Melissa LehmannKim Mannes441 084LL.mCHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.Walddörfer SV 1.
15.12.201814:00Holger Petruschke241 093KL FSüderelbeTV Fischbek 4.SG Niendorf / Wandsetal 5.
15.12.201814:30Frithjof KnüppelFinn-Niklaas Siebert540 023HL.wCHansestr., BuxtehudeBuxtehuder SV 2.Rellinger TV 1.
16.12.201810:00Karim Alruzzi585 094wEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.TuS Finkenwerder 1.
16.12.201811:00Daniela Petruschke486 093mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2.HT Norderstedt 3.
16.12.201812:00Frederik Völtz144 093KL MNorderschulwegTuS Finkenwerder 2.SG Harburg 2.
16.12.201812:00Karim Alruzzi482 071mEBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1.Barmstedter MTV 1.
16.12.201813:00Tim Fäsecke466 074KL.mDBuenser WegHL Buchholz-Rosengarten 3.FC St. Pauli 2.
16.12.201814:15Daniela PetruschkeHartmut Kleinknecht524 082BzL.wBKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 1.TSV Hohenhorst 1.
16.12.201817:00Holger Petruschke134 094BzL MKerschensteinerstr.SG Harburg 1.HG Hamburg-Barmbek 6.

Hits: 113

Teile die Luchse...
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •